Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Statistik von
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
2.
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
22
20
1
1
10100
: 8022
2078
687
: 334
353
212
: 78
134
41
: 3
Spiele:
.
.
11960
07.09.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
1:10
gewonnen
11964
11.09.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Hangelsbeg 47 II
10:8
gewonnen
11967
17.09.2018
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
5:10
gewonnen
11976
25.09.2018
TTC Jacobsdorf IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
1:10
gewonnen
11981
09.10.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
10:6
gewonnen
11986
16.10.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:4
gewonnen
11993
06.11.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
3:10
gewonnen
11998
13.11.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
10:0
gewonnen
12005
20.11.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:3
gewonnen
12011
27.11.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
10:2
gewonnen
12018
13.12.2018
Grünheider SV II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
10:3
verloren
12024
08.01.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
10:0
gewonnen
12030
16.01.2019
SG Hangelsbeg 47 II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
7:10
gewonnen
12036
29.01.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
10:4
gewonnen
12040
12.02.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
TTC Jacobsdorf IV
10:1
gewonnen
12048
27.02.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
9:9
gleichstand
12055
07.03.2019
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
2:10
gewonnen
12057
12.03.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:2
gewonnen
12064
25.03.2019
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
1:10
gewonnen
12069
02.04.2019
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
2:10
gewonnen
12078
09.05.2019
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
1:10
gewonnen
12083
21.05.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
Grünheider SV II
10:6
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Heinz Maleck
2473
: 1558
915
198
: 30
168
33
: 2
32
: 2
65
: 4
61
Wolfgang Bandow
987
: 597
390
76
: 20
56
16
: 2
8
: 2
24
: 4
20
Frank Thomas
1482
: 1214
268
100
: 51
49
17
: 6
13
: 6
30
: 12
18
Richard Repa
670
: 482
188
52
: 12
40
0
: 0
17
: 2
17
: 2
15
Bernd Klose
1330
: 1188
142
80
: 60
20
13
: 7
10
: 7
23
: 14
9
Rainer Schieritz
168
: 154
14
11
: 7
4
1
: 1
2
: 0
3
: 1
2
Jürgen Wiese
111
: 120
-9
3
: 8
-5
1
: 2
0
: 0
1
: 2
-1
Anja Richter
1284
: 1565
-281
54
: 104
-50
4
: 19
9
: 12
13
: 31
-18
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Heinz Maleck / Frank Thomas
643
: 385
258
51
: 8
43
9
: 0
8
: 0
17
: 0
17
Wolfgang Bandow / Bernd Klose
232
: 136
96
18
: 4
14
4
: 0
2
: 0
6
: 0
6
Bernd Klose / Richard Repa
203
: 166
37
13
: 7
6
0
: 0
4
: 1
4
: 1
3
Anja Richter / Wolfgang Bandow
93
: 68
25
6
: 3
3
1
: 1
1
: 0
2
: 1
1
Rainer Schieritz / Bernd Klose
33
: 17
16
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Anja Richter / Richard Repa
33
: 17
16
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Jürgen Wiese / Anja Richter
33
: 18
15
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Wolfgang Bandow / Richard Repa
42
: 32
10
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Anja Richter / Heinz Maleck
149
: 143
6
8
: 7
1
1
: 1
1
: 1
2
: 2
0
Rainer Schieritz / Heinz Maleck
28
: 37
-9
1
: 3
-2
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Anja Richter / Bernd Klose
106
: 125
-19
4
: 9
-5
1
: 2
0
: 1
1
: 3
-2
© TT-Erkner.de